Caterpillar assembly #1356371 drawings for  836 Landfill Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 135-6371 Wiring GP-MACHINE(Caterpillar 836 landfill compactor)

Part NO. 135-6371
Name Wiring GP-MACHINE
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP 7FR IESCN SEBP26840199
Updated 2018-05-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 836 Electrical And Starting System 135-6371 Assembly

135-6371 Wiring GP-MACHINE , S/N 7FR264-UP, Part OF 140-8318 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 836
Catalog: Landfill Compactor
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1,2,3 2 4D-7794 4D-7794 Clip 13 N
1,2,3 3 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 23 N
1,2,3 4 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 41 N
2,3 5 9M-8406 9M-8406 Clip LOOP 5 N
1,2 8 6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16-THD 3 N
1,2,3 9 8M-2770 8M-2770 Clip LOOP 10 N
1,3 11 6D-4246 6D-4246 Clip LOOP 3 N
1 6V-8376 6V-8376 SCREW-MACHINE 8-32X0.25-IN 2 N
2 15 5P-2566 5P-2566 Bolt 1/2-13X1.5-IN 1 N
2 17 4D-1836 4D-1836 SWITCH-TOGGLE GROUND Level SHUTDOWN 1 N
2,3 19 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 13 N
3 20 7X-0343 7X-0343 Bolt 5/8-11X1.25-IN 4 N
3 21 8T-4122 8T-4122 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 4 N
3 1F-0750 1F-0750 NUT-WELD 3/8-16-THD 2 N
2 28 3E-9350 3E-9350 Switch AS-TEMPERATURE POWER Train OIL 1 N
3 8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 2 N
2 8T-8730 8T-8730 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 1 N
2 29 8M-2772 8M-2772 Clip LOOP 1 N
2 30 9X-7781 9X-7781 Switch GP-BYPASS POWER Train Oil FILTER Y 1 N
1 32 8N-3844 8N-3844 SENDER-TEMPERATURE HYDRAULIC OIL 1 N
2 33 9B-7237 9B-7237 Bolt 3/8-16X1.25-IN 2 N
2 35 6V-1889 6V-1889 Clip LOOP 3 N
2 36 8M-2773 8M-2773 Clip LOOP 2 N
2 42 7X-3392 7X-3392 WASHER-HARD 13.5X22.5X3-MM THK 1 N
3 45 6D-4636 6D-4636 Clip LOOP 1 N
2 46 0S-1594 0S-1594 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 2 N
2 50 6V-8188 6V-8188 Nut 1/2-13-THD 1 N
2 51 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 2 N
S: 7FR / 7FR (264 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 135-6371 Wiring GP-MACHINE Suitable for 836 Landfill Compactor Electrical And Starting System
*Original 135-6371 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 135-6371 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.