Caterpillar assembly #2734182 drawings for  836 Landfill Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 273-4182 Housing GP-FLYWHEEL(Caterpillar 836 landfill compactor)

Part NO. 273-4182
Name Housing GP-FLYWHEEL
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP 7FR IESCN SEBP26840035
Updated 2018-05-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 836 Basic Engine 273-4182 Assembly

273-4182 Housing GP-FLYWHEEL , S/N 99C9824-UP, Part OF 143-8336 Engine AR
Model: Caterpillar 836
Catalog: Landfill Compactor
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 0S-1619 0S-1619 Bolt 3/8-16X3-IN 4 N
1 4 9M-4225 9M-4225 Bolt 3/8 NCX4 3/8 2 N
1 5 1A-5964 1A-5964 Bolt 3/8-16X4.5-IN 2 N
1 8 1A-2029 1A-2029 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 2 N
1 9 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 10 N
1 10 8T-6765 8T-6765 PLUG-PIPE 1/4-18-THD 4 N
1 11 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 8 N
1 12 0S-1590 0S-1590 Bolt 3/8-16X2-IN 6 N
1 14 3D-2871 3D-2871 STUD-TAPERLOCK 3/8-16X1.5-IN 2 N
1 15 8T-6761 8T-6761 PLUG-PIPE 1-11-1/2 Npt THD 1 N
1 16 0L-1352 0L-1352 Bolt 3/8-16X3.25-IN 1 N
1 17 8M-9124 8M-9124 Washer 10X22.5X8-MM THK 1 N
1 18 2H-6488 2H-6488 Bolt 1/2-13X5-IN 8 N
1 21 1W-3189 1W-3189 Spacer 10X18X20-MM THK 6 N
S: 7FR / 7FR (264 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required

*Assembly 273-4182 Housing GP-FLYWHEEL Suitable for 836 Landfill Compactor Basic Engine
*Original 273-4182 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 273-4182 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.