Caterpillar assembly #3475207 drawings for  836K Landfill Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 347-5207 Frame AS-FRONT(Caterpillar 836K landfill compactor)

Part NO. 347-5207
Name Frame AS-FRONT
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP LWZ IESCN SEBP57580501
Updated 2018-10-02
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 836K Frame And Body 347-5207 Assembly

347-5207 Frame AS-FRONT , S/N LWZ1-UP, Part OF 347-5270 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 836K
Catalog: Landfill Compactor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 9R-2613 9R-2613 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1 097-0429 097-0429 Boss M12X1.75X22-MM 1 N
1 4 9C-6809 9C-6809 Block M10X1.5-MM M 4 N
1 5 7Y-2319 7Y-2319 Boss M20X2.5X26-MM 2 N
1 090-8247 090-8247 Block M10X1.5-MM M 2 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
S: LWZ / LWZ (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part

*Assembly 347-5207 Frame AS-FRONT Suitable for 836K Landfill Compactor Frame And Body
*Original 347-5207 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 347-5207 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.