Caterpillar assembly #1952635 drawings for  815F Soil Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Operator Station Assembly 195-2635 Panel GP-INSTRUMENT(Caterpillar 815F soil compactor)

Part NO. 195-2635
Name Panel GP-INSTRUMENT
Section Operator Station
Modifier -SIDE
SNP BKL IESCN SEBP34040395
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 815F Operator Station 195-2635 Assembly

195-2635 Panel GP-INSTRUMENT -SIDE , S/N BKL1-UP, Part OF 194-9705 Canopy AR-OPEN Rops
Model: Caterpillar 815F
Catalog: Soil Compactor
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 1 N
1 3 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
1,2 8 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 3 N
1 11 103-0673 103-0673 FILM-PANEL KEY SWITCH, CENTER 1 N
1,2 12 9X-2044 9X-2044 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X16-MM M 21 N
1,2 13 9X-2038 9X-2038 Washer 7X19X2-MM THK 9 N
1,3 15 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
1,3 16 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 3 N
2 18 193-8608 193-8608 FILM-PANEL FUSE-REAR 1 N
2 19 191-9275 191-9275 Harness AS-PANEL FUSE, Rear CAB 1 N
2 21 8Y-6333 8Y-6333 Gasket ASHTRAY 1 N
2 24 3E-0109 3E-0109 Plug ROCKER SWITCH 1 N
3 26 220-8358 220-8358 Switch AS-ROCKER 24-VOLT)(OPERATOR Monitor Mode SELECTOR C 1 N
2 27 223-8971 223-8971 Switch AS-ROCKER 24-VOLT)(FLOOD LIGHT C 1 N
3 28 192-0862 192-0862 Harness AS-PANEL SWITCH, Front PANEL 1 N
2 31 3K-8782 3K-8782 Fuse 10-AMPERE 14 Y
3 32 219-9529 219-9529 Switch AS-ROCKER ETHER Start AID C 1 N
3 33 192-4371 192-4371 Harness AS-PANEL KEY SWITCH, CENTER 1 N
3 34 223-8982 223-8982 Switch AS-ROCKER 24-VOLT)(THROTTLE LOCK C 1 N
2 4B-4276 4B-4276 Washer 7X16X1.6-MM THK 2 N
2 4L-7124 4L-7124 Bolt 1/4-20X1.25-IN 1 N
2 6V-8185 6V-8185 Nut 1/4-20-THD 2 N
1,2 36 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 4 N
2 37 4B-2043 4B-2043 Nut 8-32-THD 4 N
3 38 7N-5876 7N-5876 Lamp 24-VOLT, 0.2-AMPERE 2 Y
2 42 193-8607 193-8607 FILM-PANEL FRONT-SWITCH 1 N
2 8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 4 N
3 45 4K-8864 4K-8864 Clip LOOP 1 N
3 46 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
1 49 3E-5239 3E-5239 Relay AS 24-VOLT)(FLOODLIGHT 2 N
1 51 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 8 N
1 52 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 6 N
2 54 188-3984 188-3984 Switch AS-PUSH Button THROTTLE Lock SET 1 N
2 3K-0835 3K-0835 Nut 5/8-24-THD 1 N
2 186-3735 186-3735 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 3 N
2 55 188-3983 188-3983 Switch AS-PUSH Button THROTTLE Lock RESUME 1 N
2 56 7Y-7256 7Y-7256 SCREW-TRUSS Head M4X0.7X35-MM M 4 N
2 57 5C-8312 5C-8312 Nut M4X0.7-THD M 4 N
2 58 5S-4245 5S-4245 SCREW-MACHINE 4-40X0.5-IN 4 N
2 59 6B-4540 6B-4540 Nut 4-40-THD 4 N
2 60 6V-9497 6V-9497 WASHER-HARD 3.2X6X0.5-MM THK 4 N
3 62 223-8983 223-8983 Switch AS-ROCKER DECELERATOR C 1 N
S: BKL / BKL (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type J: Reqires 5P8500 Key M: Metric Part

*Assembly 195-2635 Panel GP-INSTRUMENT Suitable for 815F Soil Compactor Operator Station
*Original 195-2635 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 195-2635 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.