Caterpillar assembly #1873684 drawings for  825G II Soil Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Operator Station Assembly 187-3684 Rops GP-ENCLOSED(Caterpillar 825G II soil compactor)

Part NO. 187-3684
Name Rops GP-ENCLOSED
Section Operator Station
Modifier -
SNP AZW IESCN SEBP40040769
Updated 2018-09-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 825G II Operator Station 187-3684 Assembly

187-3684 Rops GP-ENCLOSED , S/N AZW245-UP, Part OF 292-6103, 415-8806 Cab AR, 190-6759 Rops GP-ENCLOSED, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 825G II
Catalog: Soil Compactor
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
3 1 8T-0318 8T-0318 Shim 0.8-MM THK B 6 N
2 46 9X-2042 9X-2042 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X12-MM M 2 N
1 5 107-4600 107-4600 Glass RIGHT SIDE, REAR B 1 N
1 6 107-4601 107-4601 Glass REAR B 1 N
2 7 107-4602 107-4602 Glass LEFT SIDE, REAR B 1 N
1 8 107-4603 107-4603 Glass FRONT B 1 N
1 9 107-4604 107-4604 Glass FRONT, RH B 1 N
1 10 107-4605 107-4605 Glass FRONT, LH B 1 N
1 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 7 N
1 8T-3851 8T-3851 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X17.5-MM M 5 N
1,2,3 39 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 32 N
3 41 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1 38 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
3 40 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1,2,3 42 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 24 N
2 43 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
2 44 8T-7963 8T-7963 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 51 9X-2041 9X-2041 SCREW-TRUSS Head M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
S: AZW / AZW (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required J: Parts Marked J Required TO Service Machines Without Stic Steering M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 187-3684 Rops GP-ENCLOSED Suitable for 825G II Soil Compactor Operator Station
*Original 187-3684 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 187-3684 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.