Caterpillar assembly #3821971 drawings for  825K Soil Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 382-1971 Guard GP-BOTTOM(Caterpillar 825K soil compactor)

Part NO. 382-1971
Name Guard GP-BOTTOM
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 233 IESCN SEBP67250532
Updated 2018-10-02
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 825K Frame And Body 382-1971 Assembly

382-1971 Guard GP-BOTTOM , S/N 2335001-UP, Part OF 382-2000 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 825K
Catalog: Soil Compactor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 179-5562 179-5562 Spacer 18X50X14-MM THK 6 N
1 4 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 8 N
1 12 267-3507 267-3507 WASHER-HARD 26X47X12-MM THK 4 N
1 14 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK C 16 N
1 15 7X-0515 7X-0515 WASHER-HARD 17X35X5-MM THK C 12 N
1 16 7X-2489 7X-2489 Bolt M24X3X100-MM M 4 N
1 17 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2X40-MM CM 12 N
1 18 7X-2554 7X-2554 Bolt M16X2X70-MM M 6 N
1 19 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 2 N
1 20 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 8 N
1 21 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM CM 16 N
1 5 416-7211 416-7211 Guard GP-COMPACTOR REAR FRAME, FRONT)(REAR FRAME, FRONT Y 1 N
1 20 7X-7900 7X-7900 Bolt M30X3.5X50-MM M 8 N
1 23 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
1 25 9X-8258 9X-8258 Washer 33X56X6-MM THK 8 N
S: 233 / 233 (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 382-1971 Guard GP-BOTTOM Suitable for 825K Soil Compactor Frame And Body
*Original 382-1971 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 382-1971 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.