Caterpillar assembly #5105755 drawings for  548 Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Operator Station Assembly 510-5755 Operator AR(Caterpillar 548 excavator)

Part NO. 510-5755
Name Operator AR
Section Operator Station
Modifier -CAB, REAR
SNP BRB IESCN SEBP51271048
Updated 2018-09-13
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 548 Operator Station 510-5755 Assembly

510-5755 Operator AR -CAB, Rear , S/N BRB1-UP, Door , Part OF 510-5758 Operator AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 548
Catalog: Excavator
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 506-4620 506-4620 Washer 8.6X13.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 12 9X-2043 9X-2043 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X14-MM M 4 N
1 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 1 N
1 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 1 N
1 344-5674 344-5674 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 16 510-7803 510-7803 Spacer 0.3X0.6X0.5-IN THK 1 N
1 17 136-4184 136-4184 BOLT-SOCKET Head M8X1.25X40-MM M 2 N
1 18 292-6936 292-6936 Bolt M6X1X70-MM M 1 N
1 19 3E-9860 3E-9860 Locknut 5/16-18-THD 2 N
1 20 6V-7357 6V-7357 Bolt M6X1X25-MM M 3 N
1 21 7Y-7388 7Y-7388 SCREW-BUTTON Head M5X0.8X12-MM M 6 N
1 22 8C-8454 8C-8454 SCREW-MACHINE M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 23 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 4 N
1 24 8T-4971 8T-4971 Bolt M6X1X30-MM M 4 N
S: BRB / BRB (1 ~ 99999)
J: Requires Corporate Key M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 510-5755 Operator AR Suitable for 548 Excavator Operator Station
*Original 510-5755 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 510-5755 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.