Caterpillar assembly #2676756 drawings for  558 Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 267-6756 Gear & Bearing GP-SWING(Caterpillar 558 excavator)

Part NO. 267-6756
Name Gear & Bearing GP-SWING
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP JEE IESCN SEBP75960246
Updated 2018-10-11
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 558 Frame And Body 267-6756 Assembly

267-6756 Gear & Bearing GP-SWING , S/N JEE1-UP, Part OF 384-9123 Frame AR-UNDERCARRIAGE
Model: Caterpillar 558
Catalog: Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5 353-1660 353-1660 Bolt M24X3X180-MM M 15 N
1 6 112-1531 112-1531 Bolt M24X3X120-MM M 52 N
1 12 093-0020 093-0020 Spacer 25X44X6-MM THK 46 N
1 13 141-6373 141-6373 Bolt M24X3X150-MM M 31 N
1 16 3B-8489 3B-8489 FITTING-GREASE 1/8-27 PTF 2 N
1 17 4N-9170 4N-9170 Clip LOOP 4 N
1 19 7Y-1507 7Y-1507 Spacer 24.5X44X43-MM THK 52 N
1 21 453-3454 453-3454 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 14 N
1 22 455-3798 455-3798 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 12 N
1 23 457-8759 457-8759 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 24 8T-4199 8T-4199 Bolt M8X1.25X12-MM M 4 N
1 5 102-6445 102-6445 Bolt M24X3X170-MM M 15 N
1 13 112-1532 112-1532 Bolt M24X3X140-MM M 31 N
1 21 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 14 N
1 22 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 12 N
1 23 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 5 116-2434 116-2434 Bolt M24X3X170-MM M 15 N
1 6 112-3931 112-3931 Bolt M24X3X120-MM M 52 N
1 12 8T-4167 8T-4167 WASHER-HARD 26X44X4-MM THK 46 N
1 13 112-3930 112-3930 Bolt M24X3X140-MM M 31 N
S: JEE / JEE (1 ~ 99999)
: B: Use AS Required F: Not Shown M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 267-6756 Gear & Bearing GP-SWING Suitable for 558 Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 267-6756 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 267-6756 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.