Caterpillar assembly #5136908 drawings for  558 Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 513-6908 Manifold GP-EXHAUST(Caterpillar 558 excavator)

Part NO. 513-6908
Name Manifold GP-EXHAUST
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP MBX IESCN SEBP75820186
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 558 Air Inlet And Exhaust System 513-6908 Assembly

513-6908 Manifold GP-EXHAUST , S/N D8T1-UP, Part OF 390-3705 Engine AR-PRIMARY
Model: Caterpillar 558
Catalog: Excavator
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 106-8916 106-8916 Bolt M6X16-MM M 2 N
1 2 124-3815 124-3815 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 4 N
1 5 197-8419 197-8419 Gasket TURBOCHARGER 1 N
1 6 198-4765 198-4765 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20X8-MM THK 1 N
1 21 6I-0217 6I-0217 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 5 N
1 22 6I-0254 6I-0254 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 2 N
1 23 6I-0260 6I-0260 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 1 N
S: MBX / MBX (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 513-6908 Manifold GP-EXHAUST Suitable for 558 Excavator Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 513-6908 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 513-6908 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.