Caterpillar assembly #5160239 drawings for  558 Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 516-0239 Counterweight GP(Caterpillar 558 excavator)

Part NO. 516-0239
Name Counterweight GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP F5G IESCN M00854750208
Updated 2018-09-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 558 Frame And Body 516-0239 Assembly

516-0239 Counterweight GP , S/N F5G1-129, Part OF 516-1899 Enclosure AR
Model: Caterpillar 558
Catalog: Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 130-2321 130-2321 Washer 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 3 N
1 3 161-7632 161-7632 BOLT-SELF-LOCKING M10X1.5X40-MM M 14 N
1 6 3K-6060 3K-6060 Locknut 3/8-16-THD 2 N
1 14 6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16-THD 2 N
1 15 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 16 N
1 16 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 2 N
1 17 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1 18 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 3 N
S: F5G / F5G (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 516-0239 Counterweight GP Suitable for 558 Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 516-0239 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 516-0239 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.