Caterpillar assembly #2223189 drawings for  564 Forwarder.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Power Train Assembly 222-3189 Pump GP-PISTON(Caterpillar 564 forwarder)

Part NO. 222-3189
Name Pump GP-PISTON
Section Power Train
Modifier -POWER TRAIN
SNP RLS IESCN SEBP38810102
Updated 2004-04-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 564 Power Train 222-3189 Assembly

222-3189 Pump GP-PISTON -POWER Train , S/N RLS1-UP, Part OF 209-7196 Pump GP-PISTON
Model: Caterpillar 564
Catalog: Forwarder
Section: Power Train

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 16 131-4649 131-4649 Washer 61X123X5.5MM THK 1 N
2 17 131-4650 131-4650 Plate 0.05MM THK 1 N
2 18 131-4651 131-4651 Plate 0.075MM THK 1 N
2 19 131-4652 131-4652 Plate 0.1MM THK 1 N
2 21 8U-3297 8U-3297 Bolt M10X25X25MM M 4 N
2 22 131-4654 131-4654 Plate 0.05MM THK 1 N
2 23 131-4655 131-4655 Plate 0.075MM THK 1 N
2 24 131-4656 131-4656 Plate 0.1MM THK 1 N
2 27 131-4659 131-4659 Washer 39.2X55.6X4MM THK 1 N
2 29 131-4661 131-4661 Washer 36.5X56.9X4MM THK 1 N
2 30 131-4662 131-4662 Shim 0.1MM THK B 1 N
2 31 9T-6072 9T-6072 Spacer 0.3MM THK 1 N
2 32 9T-6071 9T-6071 Spacer 45MM ID X 55MM OD X 1.0 THK 1 N
2 34 131-4663 131-4663 Shim 6.3MM THK C 1 N
2 36 131-4664 131-4664 Shim 1.0MM THK B 1 N
2 37 131-4665 131-4665 Shim 1.05MM THK B 1 N
2 38 131-4666 131-4666 Shim 1.10MM THK B 1 N
2 39 131-4667 131-4667 Shim 1.15MM THK B 1 N
2 40 131-4668 131-4668 Shim 1.20MM THK B 1 N
2 41 131-4669 131-4669 Shim 1.25MM THK B 1 N
2 42 131-4670 131-4670 Shim 1.50MM THK B 1 N
2 43 131-4671 131-4671 Shim 1.75MM THK B 1 N
1 48 223-2321 223-2321 Hardware GP HYDRAULIC Pump & MOTOR 2 N
1 54 223-2322 223-2322 Hardware GP HYDRAULIC PUMPS 2 N
1 65 108-3819 108-3819 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X70MM M 7 N
1 71 6V-8202 6V-8202 BOLT-HEX Socket M8X1.25X16MM M 2 N
1 82 9T-4867 9T-4867 Washer 6MM ID X 10MM OD 7 N
1 83 6V-8653 6V-8653 BOLT-SOCKET Head M6X1X40MM M 7 N
1 86 6V-8212 6V-8212 Bolt M10X1.50X16MM M 2 N
1 89 108-1781 108-1781 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X35MM M 2 N
S: RLS / RLS (1 ~ 99999)
: : Available Repair KIT(S): B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 222-3189 Pump GP-PISTON Suitable for 564 Forwarder Power Train
*Original 222-3189 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 222-3189 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.