Caterpillar assembly #1653528 drawings for  574 Forwarder.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 165-3528 Tank GP-FUEL(Caterpillar 574 forwarder)

Part NO. 165-3528
Name Tank GP-FUEL
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP 1FM IESCN SEBP29000100
Updated 2018-07-13
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 574 Fuel System 165-3528 Assembly

165-3528 Tank GP-FUEL , S/N 1FM1-UP, Part OF 163-8729 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 574
Catalog: Forwarder
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5 7X-7700 7X-7700 Cap AS-FUEL LOCKABLE, VENTED 1 Y
1 10 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1 11 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 15 129-3180 129-3180 Locknut M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
1 16 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
1 18 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 3 N
1 19 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 3 N
S: 1FM / 1FM (1 ~ 99999)
A: Not Part OF This Group B: Use AS Required D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 165-3528 Tank GP-FUEL Suitable for 574 Forwarder Fuel System
*Original 165-3528 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 165-3528 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.