Caterpillar assembly #1688981 drawings for  HH55 Harvester Head.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 168-8981 Wiring GP-HARVESTER Head(Caterpillar HH55 harvester head)

Part NO. 168-8981
Name Wiring GP-HARVESTER Head
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP 3MZ IESCN SEBP28140057
Updated 2011-02-03
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT HH55 Electrical And Starting System 168-8981 Assembly

168-8981 Wiring GP-HARVESTER Head , Part OF 151-5315 Head AR-HARVESTER
Model: Caterpillar HH55
Catalog: Harvester Head
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 5W-1341 5W-1341 BOLT-SOCKET Head M8X1.25X16-MM M 1 N
2 3 8T-0258 8T-0258 Screw M5X0.8X10-MM M 4 N
1 4 159-0006 159-0006 SETSCREW-SOCKET M8X1.25X10-MM M 2 N
1 5 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 1 N
1 10 156-0298 156-0298 Washer M8X1.25-THD 6 N
8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK F 1 N
S: 3MZ / 3MZ (1 ~ 99999)
F: Not Shown M: Metric Part

*Assembly 168-8981 Wiring GP-HARVESTER Head Suitable for HH55 Harvester Head Electrical And Starting System
*Original 168-8981 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 168-8981 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.