Caterpillar assembly #5414560 drawings for  2384D Knuckleboom Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 541-4560 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 2384D knuckleboom loader)

Part NO. 541-4560
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP KP5 IESCN M00772160178
Updated 2018-04-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 2384D Frame And Body 541-4560 Assembly

541-4560 Hood & Guard GP , S/N KP5219-UP, Part OF 541-4561 Hood & Guard GP
Model: Caterpillar 2384D
Catalog: Knuckleboom Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 4 N
1 160-8499 160-8499 Nut M12X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 10 N
1 20 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
1 21 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 12 N
1 22 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 11 N
1 23 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 20 N
1 24 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
1 25 5P-7211 5P-7211 Seal 0.96-M D N
1 26 6V-5163 6V-5163 Seal 1.14-M D N
1 27A 6V-2499 6V-2499 Seal 0.62-M D N
1 28 5P-5637 5P-5637 Seal 0.04-M EACH D N
S: KP5 / KP5 (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) D: Order BY The Meter J: Requires Corporate Key M: Metric Part

*Assembly 541-4560 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 2384D Knuckleboom Loader Frame And Body
*Original 541-4560 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 541-4560 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.