Caterpillar assembly #2034676 drawings for  539 Knuckleboom Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Hydraulic System Assembly 203-4676 Valve & Mtg GP-BAR Saw(Caterpillar 539 knuckleboom loader)

Part NO. 203-4676
Name Valve & Mtg GP-BAR Saw
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 1PZ IESCN SEBP28230248
Updated 2018-06-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 539 Hydraulic System 203-4676 Assembly

203-4676 Valve & Mtg GP-BAR Saw , S/N 1PZ202-UP, Part OF 203-2452 Hydraulic AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 539
Catalog: Knuckleboom Loader
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 4I-9525 4I-9525 BAND-MARKER ORANGE, R1 1 N
1 2 4I-9526 4I-9526 BAND-MARKER WHITE, R2 1 N
1 3 4I-9527 4I-9527 BAND-MARKER GREEN, R3 1 N
1 4 4I-9528 4I-9528 BAND-MARKER PURPLE, R4 1 N
1 5 7C-6921 7C-6921 Spacer 11X20X22.8-MM THK 8 N
2 12 123-6190 123-6190 Spacer 10.2X16X16-MM THK 6 N
3 16 152-8345 152-8345 Valve GP-SOLENOID HEEL IN/OUT Y 4 N
2 17 152-8346 152-8346 Valve GP-SOLENOID 24-VOLT)(TRAVEL FWD/REV Y 4 N
1 24 199-9796 199-9796 Valve GP-BANK 4 STEER/SAW BAR 1 N
2 58 204-5514 204-5514 Harness AS-VALVE GROUND CIRCUIT 1 N
2 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
1 84 148-8457 148-8457 Union AS STRAIGHT 3 N
1 6V-8995 6V-8995 Union STRAIGHT 1 N
3 9S-8004 9S-8004 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
1 6V-8730 6V-8730 Union FACE SEAL 1 N
3 96 2P-1293 2P-1293 Locknut 1-3/16-12-THD 2 N
1,2,3 98 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip LADDER 5 N
3 100 6V-8556 6V-8556 Nut 1-3/16-12-THD 1 N
1 101 6V-9168 6V-9168 Nut 11/16-16-THD 2 N
1 102 6V-9169 6V-9169 Nut 13/16-16-THD 3 N
1 103 6V-9172 6V-9172 Nut 1-7/16-12-THD 6 N
2 104 6V-9829 6V-9829 Cap ORFS 1 N
2 107 7G-6005 7G-6005 Shim 0.25-MM B 6 N
1 108 8T-1895 8T-1895 Clip SLOT 8 N
1 109 8T-1896 8T-1896 Clip TAB 8 N
1,2,3 110 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 37 N
2,3 111 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 12 N
3 112 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
2 113 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 4 N
3 114 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 1 N
1 115 8T-4178 8T-4178 Bolt M10X1.5X90-MM M 2 N
1 116 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 8 N
1 117 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 2 N
1 118 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
3 119 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
1,2 120 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 6 N
2 121 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 4 N
S: 1PZ / 1PZ (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 203-4676 Valve & Mtg GP-BAR Saw Suitable for 539 Knuckleboom Loader Hydraulic System
*Original 203-4676 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 203-4676 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.