Caterpillar assembly #2375355 drawings for  322C Logger.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Operator Station Assembly 237-5355 Trim GP-CAB(Caterpillar 322C logger)

Part NO. 237-5355
Name Trim GP-CAB
Section Operator Station
Modifier -
SNP LAR IESCN SEBP38830735
Updated 2018-07-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 322C Operator Station 237-5355 Assembly

237-5355 Trim GP-CAB , S/N C3R1001-UP; LAR1001-UP, Part OF 237-2400, 237-7800 Operator AR
Model: Caterpillar 322C
Catalog: Logger
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1,2 3 128-2135 128-2135 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X13-MM M 4 N
2 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 2 N
2 9 305-0330 305-0330 Cover LOWER, RH 1 N
1,2 25 7Y-7256 7Y-7256 SCREW-TRUSS Head M4X0.7X35-MM M 8 N
2 26 7Y-7388 7Y-7388 SCREW-BUTTON Head M5X0.8X12-MM M 4 N
1 27 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 28 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 29 9X-2040 9X-2040 SCREW-TRUSS Head M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1,2 30 9X-2042 9X-2042 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X12-MM M 33 N
1 31 9X-2043 9X-2043 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X14-MM M 3 N
1 32 9X-2044 9X-2044 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X16-MM M 3 N
1 33 9X-2045 9X-2045 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
2 9 234-6475 234-6475 Cover LOWER, RH 1 N
S: LAR / LAR (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH INCLUDES) D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 237-5355 Trim GP-CAB Suitable for 322C Logger Operator Station
*Original 237-5355 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 237-5355 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.