Caterpillar assembly #2396167 drawings for  1190 Track Feller Buncher.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 239-6167 Mounting GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 1190 track feller buncher)

Part NO. 239-6167
Name Mounting GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP B3F IESCN SEBP45920005
Updated 2018-01-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 1190 Basic Engine 239-6167 Assembly

239-6167 Mounting GP-ENGINE , Part OF 272-0112 Installation AR-ENGINE
Model: Caterpillar 1190
Catalog: Track Feller Buncher
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 11 109-9437 109-9437 Washer 24.5X135X12-MM THK 2 N
1 12 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2X40-MM M 8 N
1 13 7X-2567 7X-2567 Bolt M24X3X160-MM M 2 N
1 14 8T-1482 8T-1482 WASHER-HARD 26X50X8-MM THK 2 N
1 15 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 2 N
1 16 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
1 17 8T-4167 8T-4167 WASHER-HARD 26X44X4-MM THK 2 N
1 18 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 8 N
1 19 8T-6381 8T-6381 Bolt M20X2.5X120-MM M 2 N
1 20 9W-6584 9W-6584 Washer 20.5X114X10-MM THK 2 N
1 21 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 8 N
S: B3F / B3F (2310 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 239-6167 Mounting GP-ENGINE Suitable for 1190 Track Feller Buncher Basic Engine
*Original 239-6167 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 239-6167 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.