Caterpillar assembly #1604886 drawings for  550 Wheel Harvester.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 160-4886 Mounting GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 550 wheel harvester)

Part NO. 160-4886
Name Mounting GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP 7CN IESCN SEBP28980036
Updated 2003-05-09
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 550 Basic Engine 160-4886 Assembly

160-4886 Mounting GP-ENGINE , S/N 7CN1-UP, Part OF 163-2989 Installation AR-ENGINE
Model: Caterpillar 550
Catalog: Wheel Harvester
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 8T-6381 8T-6381 Bolt M20X2.5X120MM M 4 N
1 4 9W-6584 9W-6584 Washer 20.5X114X10MM THK 4 N
1 7 8T-4123 8T-4123 WASHER-PLATED 22X35X3.5MM THK 4 N
1 8 8T-4131 8T-4131 Nut M20X2.5 THD M 4 N
1 10 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2X40MM M 8 N
1 11 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5MM THK 8 N
1 12 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35MM M 8 N
1 13 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3MM THK 8 N
1 14 8C-3425 8C-3425 Bolt M14X2X35MM M 4 N
1 15 8T-3653 8T-3653 Bolt M14X2X80MM M 3 N
1 16 7X-0510 7X-0510 WASHER-HARD 15.5X29X3MM THK 8 N
1 17 164-7410 164-7410 BOLT-HEX Head M14X2X90MM M 1 N
S: 7CN / 7CN (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 160-4886 Mounting GP-ENGINE Suitable for 550 Wheel Harvester Basic Engine
*Original 160-4886 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 160-4886 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.