Caterpillar assembly #3663363 drawings for  120M General Motor Grader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 366-3363 Cover GP-CONTROL Valve(Caterpillar 120M general motor grader)

Part NO. 366-3363
Name Cover GP-CONTROL Valve
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP NJD IESCN SEBP60140276
Updated 2018-02-07
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 120M Frame And Body 366-3363 Assembly

366-3363 Cover GP-CONTROL Valve , S/N NJD1-UP, Part OF 343-9971 Configuration AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 120M
Catalog: General Motor Grader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 4 N
1 11 7X-0578 7X-0578 WASHER-HARD 10.2X32X2.5-MM THK 12 N
1 12 7X-0579 7X-0579 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X2-MM THK 12 N
1 13 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 38 N
1 14 8T-0722 8T-0722 BOLT-LOCKING M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
1 15 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 16 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 22 N
1 17 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 20 N
1 18 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 12 N
1 19 9X-2125 9X-2125 BOLT-LOCKING M10X1.5X25-MM M 6 N
S: NJD / NJD (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part

*Assembly 366-3363 Cover GP-CONTROL Valve Suitable for 120M General Motor Grader Frame And Body
*Original 366-3363 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 366-3363 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.