No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Fuel System Assembly 514-3922 Filter & Lines GP-FUEL(Caterpillar 12M 3 general motor grader)

Part NO. 514-3922
Name Filter & Lines GP-FUEL
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP N9J IESCN SEBP63980210
Updated 2018-10-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 12M 3 Fuel System 514-3922 Assembly

514-3922 Filter & Lines GP-FUEL , S/N N9J797-UP, Part OF 443-8170 Installation AR-ENGINE
Model: Caterpillar 12M 3
Catalog: General Motor Grader
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 191-1782 191-1782 Spacer 8.5X12.7X38.2-MM THK 1 N
1 3 191-1783 191-1783 Spacer 8.5X12.7X87.3-MM THK 2 N
1 9S-8006 9S-8006 Plug 7/8-14-THD 1 N
1 360-3681 360-3681 Plug 7/8-14-THD 1 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
1 17 091-9035 091-9035 Spacer 11X25X20-MM THK 1 N
1 22 344-5674 344-5674 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 23 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
1 24 3E-4352 3E-4352 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK 1 N
1 28 6D-4244 6D-4244 Clip LOOP)(LOOP 1 N
1 29 6V-1889 6V-1889 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 30 7X-0579 7X-0579 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X2-MM THK 8 N
1 31 7X-0818 7X-0818 Bolt M8X1.25X45-MM M 1 N
1 32 7X-2539 7X-2539 Bolt M8X1.25X110-MM M 2 N
1 33 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 34 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 1 N
1 35 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 12 N
1 36 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1 37 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 3 N
1 38 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 5 N
1 39 8T-6869 8T-6869 Bolt M8X1.25X60-MM M 1 N
1 41A 482-2805 482-2805 Hose 60-CM E N
S: N9J / N9J (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) E: Order BY The Centimeter I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 514-3922 Filter & Lines GP-FUEL Suitable for 12M 3 General Motor Grader Fuel System
*Original 514-3922 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 514-3922 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.