Caterpillar assembly #2111517 drawings for  143H General Motor Grader.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 211-1517 Wiring GP-CONSOLE(Caterpillar 143H general motor grader)

Part NO. 211-1517
Name Wiring GP-CONSOLE
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -EU
SNP ARL IESCN SEBP32980364
Updated 2018-08-14
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 143H Electrical And Starting System 211-1517 Assembly

211-1517 Wiring GP-CONSOLE -EU , S/N ARL353-UP, Part OF 211-1767, 211-1768 Conversion AR-CERTIFICATION, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 143H
Catalog: General Motor Grader
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 1 3E-0109 3E-0109 Plug ROCKER SWITCH 2 N
2 2 3E-6328 3E-6328 Alarm GP 24-VOLT Y 1 N
1 4 7N-5876 7N-5876 Lamp 24-VOLT, 0.2-AMPERE 1 Y
2 5 8C-6354 8C-6354 CAP-RECEPTACLE ET CONNECTOR 1 N
2 186-3735 186-3735 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 4 N
1 196-7268 196-7268 Switch AS THROTTLE Hold MODE 1 N
2 3E-8825 3E-8825 Lamp 24-VOLT 1 Y
2 185-0129 185-0129 Switch AS ALL Wheel DRIVE 1 N
1 14 185-2197 185-2197 Switch AS-ROCKER THROTTLE Speed SET 1 N
2 20 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 1 N
2 21 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 1 N
1 22 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 2 N
2 23 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 3 N
2 25 6B-4540 6B-4540 Nut 4-40-THD 4 N
2 26 6V-2480 6V-2480 Screw 4-40X0.5-IN 4 N
2 27 6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16-THD 1 N
2 30 8M-2770 8M-2770 Clip LOOP 1 N
2 31 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 1 N
2 32 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
2 33 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 5 N
1 35 9X-2045 9X-2045 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 36 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 2 N
2 3E-8765 3E-8765 Switch AS 24-VOLT)(SECONDARY Steering TEST 1 N
2 3E-9327 3E-9327 Switch AS CENTERSHIFT Pin PULLER 1 N
1 12 183-2151 183-2151 Switch AS-ROCKER 24-VOLT)(THROTTLE Hold MODE 1 N
2 13 183-2950 183-2950 Switch AS-ROCKER ALL Wheel DRIVE 1 N
2 37 9X-9633 9X-9633 Switch AS-ROCKER SECONDARY Steering TEST 1 N
2 38 9X-9634 9X-9634 Switch AS-ROCKER CENTERSHIFT Pin PULLER 1 N
S: ARL / ARL (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Includes Plug AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Includes Plug AS & WEDGE) M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 211-1517 Wiring GP-CONSOLE Suitable for 143H General Motor Grader Electrical And Starting System
*Original 211-1517 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 211-1517 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.