Caterpillar assembly #2377627 drawings for  14H General Motor Grader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 237-7627 Pump & Mtg GP-PISTON(Caterpillar 14H general motor grader)

Part NO. 237-7627
Name Pump & Mtg GP-PISTON
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP ATS IESCN SEBP33290573
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 14H Hydraulic System 237-7627 Assembly

237-7627 Pump & Mtg GP-PISTON , S/N ATS678-UP, Part OF 162-5607 General AR, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar 14H
Catalog: General Motor Grader
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 8W-6591 8W-6591 Shim 17X71X0.7-MM THK B 6 N
1 6 184-7448 184-7448 Pump GP-PISTON HYDRAULIC FAN CY 1 N
1 7 177-7517 177-7517 Pump GP-PISTON IMPLEMENT, STEERING Y 1 N
1 8 6V-8765 6V-8765 WASHER-HARD 15X26X3-MM THK 4 N
1 9 7X-0350 7X-0350 Bolt 5/8-11X3.5-IN 4 N
1 11 8C-3425 8C-3425 Bolt M14X2X35-MM M 4 N
1 12 8T-4122 8T-4122 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 4 N
1 13 6V-8675 6V-8675 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM CM 2 N
1 14 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK C 2 N
1 6 235-4257 235-4257 Pump GP-PISTON HYDRAULIC FAN Y 1 N
1 13 9X-6032 9X-6032 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
S: ATS / ATS (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part R: Remanufactured Part May BE Available Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 237-7627 Pump & Mtg GP-PISTON Suitable for 14H General Motor Grader Hydraulic System
*Original 237-7627 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 237-7627 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.