Caterpillar assembly #2828867 drawings for  14M General Motor Grader.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Braking System Assembly 282-8867 Lines GP-SERVICE Brake(Caterpillar 14M general motor grader)

Part NO. 282-8867
Name Lines GP-SERVICE Brake
Section Braking System
Modifier -
SNP B9J IESCN SEBP42430798
Updated 2018-09-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 14M Braking System 282-8867 Assembly

282-8867 Lines GP-SERVICE Brake , S/N B9J125-UP, Part OF 285-0106, 349-2555 Common AR
Model: Caterpillar 14M
Catalog: General Motor Grader
Section: Braking System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 9R-2672 9R-2672 BOSS-THREADED M10X1.5X120-MM M 1 N
1 17 096-4883 096-4883 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
2 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
1 30 176-8520 176-8520 Nut M10X1.5-THD)(M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 33 1S-0994 1S-0994 Clip LOOP 4 N
1 35 5K-5338 5K-5338 Clip LOOP 4 N
2 37 6V-9168 6V-9168 Nut 11/16-16-THD 2 N
1 7X-2543 7X-2543 Bolt M10X1.5X120-MM M 2 N
1 39 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 2 N
1 40 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 2 N
1,2 41 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 24 N
1 42 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 43 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 44 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1,2 45 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 13 N
1 46 5P-1263 5P-1263 Hose 19-CM E N
1 47 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM CM 2 N
1 49 264-0168 264-0168 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X50-MM M 1 N
S: B9J / B9J (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type E: Order BY The Centimeter I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part

*Assembly 282-8867 Lines GP-SERVICE Brake Suitable for 14M General Motor Grader Braking System
*Original 282-8867 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 282-8867 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.