Caterpillar assembly #3812493 drawings for  160M 2 General Motor Grader.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Operator Station Assembly 381-2493 Trim GP-CAB(Caterpillar 160M 2 general motor grader)

Part NO. 381-2493
Name Trim GP-CAB
Section Operator Station
Modifier -HVAC
SNP M92 IESCN SEBP63640504
Updated 2018-08-01
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 160M 2 Operator Station 381-2493 Assembly

381-2493 Trim GP-CAB -HVAC , S/N M921-UP, Part OF 379-3676 Cab AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 160M 2
Catalog: General Motor Grader
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 2R-2376 2R-2376 Washer 7X16X0.8-MM THK 1 N
2 46 172-8591 172-8591 NUT-SPRING M6X1-THD M 7 N
1 3 8Y-6379 8Y-6379 KIT-HAMMER CAB WINDOW 1 N
1 8 114-6658 114-6658 Washer 6.5X17X1-MM THK 21 N
2 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 3 N
3 9R-2672 9R-2672 BOSS-THREADED M10X1.5X120-MM M 1 N
1 5G-7065 5G-7065 Boss M10X1.5-THD 1 N
2 11 294-1002 294-1002 Plenum LOWER, RH 1 N
2 12 294-1004 294-1004 Plenum LOWER, LH 1 N
1 297-4162 297-4162 FILM-IDENTIFICATION SWITCH PANEL, UPPER 1 N
1 398-9593 398-9593 FILM-IDENTIFICATION SWITCH PANEL, LOWER 1 N
2 15 325-1258 325-1258 Plenum UPPER, RH 1 N
2 16 325-1260 325-1260 Plenum UPPER, LH 1 N
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 6 N
1 9X-2032 9X-2032 NUT-WELD M4X0.7-THD M 1 N
2 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
2 43 104-2091 104-2091 SCREW-FLAT Head 6-20X0.5-IN 16 N
2 44 111-4627 111-4627 SCREW-MACHINE M6X1X30-MM M 6 N
1,2 52 3E-8020 3E-8020 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X25-MM M 8 N
2,3 61 9X-2038 9X-2038 Washer 7X19X2-MM THK C 9 N
1 41 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 42 6V-8212 6V-8212 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 4 N
1 56 8C-9660 8C-9660 Washer 4.6X7.9X0.8-MM THK 6 N
1,2 58 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 10 N
2 60 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 6 N
1,3 62 9X-2043 9X-2043 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X14-MM CM 9 N
1,2 63 9X-2044 9X-2044 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X16-MM CM 6 N
3 64 9X-2045 9X-2045 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X20-MM M 6 N
1 65 5P-5927 5P-5927 Seal 0.9-M D N
2 66 8T-6936 8T-6936 Seal 0.5-M EACH D N
1 45 162-2165 162-2165 BOLT-SOCKET Head M4X0.7X16-MM M 1 N
1 42 096-6166 096-6166 WASHER-HARD 4.5X9X1-MM THK 1 N
2 55 7X-0579 7X-0579 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X2-MM THK 8 N
1 32 437-8991 437-8991 Net AS STORAGE C 1 N
3 9R-2821 9R-2821 Boss M10X1.5X15-MM M 1 N
1,2,3 49 232-1473 232-1473 Washer 6X18X1-MM THK C 17 N
2 53 4I-3069 4I-3069 WASHER-HARD 7X15.5X0.8-MM THK B 1 N
1 59 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 4 N
S: M92 / M92 (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Bracket & HAMMER) B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 381-2493 Trim GP-CAB Suitable for 160M 2 General Motor Grader Operator Station
*Original 381-2493 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 381-2493 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.