Caterpillar assembly #2388758 drawings for  160M General Motor Grader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 238-8758 Step GP(Caterpillar 160M general motor grader)

Part NO. 238-8758
Name Step GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP D9T IESCN SEBP50320761
Updated 2018-09-11
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 160M Frame And Body 238-8758 Assembly

238-8758 Step GP , S/N D9T1-119, Part OF 321-2933 Common AR, For Use With @294-1034 @, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 160M
Catalog: General Motor Grader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5 8T-5035 8T-5035 Bolt M10X1.5X65-MM M 8 N
1 6 6V-7981 6V-7981 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 4 N
1 7 6V-7744 6V-7744 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 12 N
1 8 297-5510 297-5510 SCREW-HEX Socket M12X1.75X30-MM M 2 N
1 9 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 1 N
1 10 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1 11 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 1 N
1 12 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 12 N
S: D9T / D9T (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 238-8758 Step GP Suitable for 160M General Motor Grader Frame And Body
*Original 238-8758 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 238-8758 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.