Caterpillar assembly #3126371 drawings for  16M General Motor Grader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 312-6371 Step GP(Caterpillar 16M general motor grader)

Part NO. 312-6371
Name Step GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -RH
SNP R9J IESCN SEBP61220710
Updated 2018-09-27
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 16M Frame And Body 312-6371 Assembly

312-6371 Step GP -RH , S/N R9J1-UP, Part OF 349-2555 Common AR
Model: Caterpillar 16M
Catalog: General Motor Grader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 4 N
1 6 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 4 N
1 8 6V-7744 6V-7744 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 16 N
1 9 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 3 N
1 10 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 32 N
1 11 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 3 N
1 12 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 4 N
1 13 280-8912 280-8912 Bolt M10X1.5X75-MM M 4 N
S: R9J / R9J (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 312-6371 Step GP Suitable for 16M General Motor Grader Frame And Body
*Original 312-6371 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 312-6371 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.