Caterpillar assembly #3460026 drawings for  16M General Motor Grader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 346-0026 Ladder GP(Caterpillar 16M general motor grader)

Part NO. 346-0026
Name Ladder GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP R9H IESCN SEBP61230693
Updated 2018-10-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 16M Frame And Body 346-0026 Assembly

346-0026 Ladder GP , S/N R9H1-UP, Part OF 382-8028 Ladder GP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 16M
Catalog: General Motor Grader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 355-8941 355-8941 NUT-WELD M16X2-THD M 1 N
1 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 8Y-3795 8Y-3795 Boss M10X1.5X39-MM M 1 N
1 15 366-2313 366-2313 Spacer 16.5X25X12.5-MM THK 2 N
1 16 366-2382 366-2382 WASHER-NYLON 12.2X25X2-MM THK 2 N
1 21 198-4778 198-4778 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 4 N
1 23 2N-3948 2N-3948 Spacer 17.3X22.2X6.5-MM THK 2 N
1 24 300-1710 300-1710 Washer 5.2X35X3-MM THK 2 N
1 26 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 27 5P-8246 5P-8246 WASHER-HARD 15.5X29X3-MM THK 4 N
1 29 6V-7357 6V-7357 Bolt M6X1X25-MM M 4 N
1 30 6V-8181 6V-8181 NUT-FULL 5/8-18-THD 1 N
1 31 7X-0517 7X-0517 WASHER-HARD 17X38X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 32 7X-0599 7X-0599 WASHER-HARD 13X20X2-MM THK 2 N
1 33 7X-2554 7X-2554 Bolt M16X2X70-MM M 1 N
1 34 7X-3392 7X-3392 WASHER-HARD 13.5X22.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 35 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
1 36 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 37 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 3 N
1 38 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
1 39 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 4 N
1 40A 255-4126 255-4126 FILM-STRIPE RED REFLECTIVE)(28-CM E N
S: R9H / R9H (1 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 346-0026 Ladder GP Suitable for 16M General Motor Grader Frame And Body
*Original 346-0026 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 346-0026 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.