Caterpillar assembly #5328802 drawings for  CB13 Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 532-8802 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar CB13 compactor)

Part NO. 532-8802
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP NPB IESCN M00882590169
Updated 2018-10-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CB13 Frame And Body 532-8802 Assembly

532-8802 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N NPB1-UP, Part OF 532-8801 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar CB13
Catalog: Compactor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
2 6A 5P-5637 5P-5637 Seal 0.1-M D N
2 8 7Y-9099 7Y-9099 SCREW-TRUSS Head M8X1.25X25-MM M 25 N
2 11 132-5789 132-5789 Clip LADDER 1 N
2 12 208-9311 208-9311 BOLT-FLANGE Head M12X1.75X35-MM M 6 N
2 13 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 20 N
2 14 3T-0852 3T-0852 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
2 15 7X-0579 7X-0579 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X2-MM THK 8 N
S: NPB / NPB (1 ~ 99999)
D: Order BY The Meter J: Requires Corporate Key M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 532-8802 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for CB13 Compactor Frame And Body
*Original 532-8802 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 532-8802 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.