Caterpillar assembly #1787812 drawings for  PF-300B Pneumatic Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 178-7812 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar PF-300B pneumatic compactor)

Part NO. 178-7812
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 6HM IESCN KEBP01290240
Updated 2015-06-18
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT PF-300B Frame And Body 178-7812 Assembly

178-7812 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N 6HM177-412, Part OF 178-7813 Frame AR
Model: Caterpillar PF-300B
Catalog: Pneumatic Compactor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
1,2 5 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 21 N
1,2 6 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 38 N
2 8 115-7988 115-7988 Shim 2-MM THK 2 N
2 9 115-7989 115-7989 Shim 3-MM THK 2 N
2 10 115-7990 115-7990 Shim 5-MM THK 2 N
1,2 11 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 6 N
2 12 8T-5041 8T-5041 Bolt M12X1.75X120-MM M 2 N
2 13 112-7636 112-7636 Spacer 12X20X10-MM THK 4 N
1,2 14 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 10 N
1,2 15 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 6 N
2 19 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 3 N
1,2 20 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 18 N
2 22 6V-7744 6V-7744 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
2 8T-4197 8T-4197 Bolt M8X1.25X40-MM M 2 N
2 24 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 7 N
2 26 7X-2549 7X-2549 Bolt M12X1.75X100-MM M 2 N
2 27 6V-7687 6V-7687 Locknut M12X1.75-THD M 4 N
1 28 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 31 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 35 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 4 N
1 36 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 8 N
1 37 099-0492 099-0492 Locknut M6X1-THD M 4 N
1 40 6V-4298 6V-4298 Bolt M5X0.8X16-MM M 4 N
1 41 081-2885 081-2885 Bolt M5X0.8X8-MM 4 N
2 42D 104-6067 104-6067 Seal 27-CM EACH E N
1,2 47 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 10 N
2 55 2W-9533 2W-9533 Bolt M8X1.25X10-MM M 4 N
1 56 6V-9189 6V-9189 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 59 7X-2536 7X-2536 Bolt M8X1.25X14-MM M 4 N
S: 6HM / 6HM (1 ~ 412)
: (EACH Housing AS INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 178-7812 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for PF-300B Pneumatic Compactor Frame And Body
*Original 178-7812 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 178-7812 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.