Caterpillar assembly #2020736 drawings for  PS-300B Pneumatic Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Frame And Body Assembly 202-0736 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar PS-300B pneumatic compactor)

Part NO. 202-0736
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 4PN IESCN KEBP02410144
Updated 2017-07-28
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT PS-300B Frame And Body 202-0736 Assembly

202-0736 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N 4PN526-635, Part OF 202-0742 Frame AR
Model: Caterpillar PS-300B
Catalog: Pneumatic Compactor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
2,3,4 5 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 19 N
2,3,4 6 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 26 N
4 8 115-7988 115-7988 Shim 2-MM THK)(2MM THK 2 N
4 9 115-7989 115-7989 Shim 3-MM THK)(3MM THK 2 N
4 10 115-7990 115-7990 Shim 5-MM THK)(5MM THK 2 N
3,4 11 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 6 N
4 12 8T-5041 8T-5041 Bolt M12X1.75X120-MM M 2 N
4 13 112-7636 112-7636 Spacer 12X20X10-MM THK 2 N
3,4 14 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 10 N
3,4 15 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 16 N
4 19 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 3 N
1,4 20 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 18 N
4 22 6V-7744 6V-7744 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
4 8T-4197 8T-4197 Bolt M8X1.25X40-MM M 2 N
3,4 24 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 7 N
4 26 8T-6868 8T-6868 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM M 2 N
4 27 6V-7687 6V-7687 Locknut M12X1.75-THD M 4 N
1 28 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
3 31 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
2 35 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 4 N
2 36 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 8 N
2 37 099-0492 099-0492 Locknut M6X1-THD M 4 N
3 40 6V-4298 6V-4298 Bolt M5X0.8X16-MM M 4 N
3 41 8T-0286 8T-0286 Bolt M5X0.8X8-MM M 4 N
1 47 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 6 N
2 51 081-3724 081-3724 Seal 1.41M D N
4 54 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
4 55 2W-9533 2W-9533 Bolt M8X1.25X10-MM M 4 N
3 56 6V-9189 6V-9189 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
2 59 7X-2536 7X-2536 Bolt M8X1.25X14-MM M 4 N
3 60 186-2432 186-2432 Seal 2.48M D N
S: 4PN / 4PN (526 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 202-0736 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for PS-300B Pneumatic Compactor Frame And Body
*Original 202-0736 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 202-0736 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.