Caterpillar assembly #7R4467 drawings for  CB-534 Vibratory Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 7R-4467 Engine GP(Caterpillar CB-534 vibratory compactor)

Part NO. 7R-4467
Name Engine GP
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP 2YF IESCN KEBP00780033
Updated 2002-11-12
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CB-534 Basic Engine 7R-4467 Assembly

7R4467 Engine GP-PART 2 OF 2, S/N 2EG171-UP, 2YF1-UP, Part OF 5E6989, 6R1244, 8C8294, 8C9244 General AR, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar CB-534
Catalog: Vibratory Compactor
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 14 6V-2317 6V-2317 Bolt M8X1.25X30MM M 4 N
1 16 7X-2537 7X-2537 Bolt M8X1.25X35MM M 1 N
1 18 081-3760 081-3760 Indicator FILTER SERVICE 1 N
1 20 9M-1974 9M-1974 WASHER-HARD 2MM THK 14 N
1 24 8T-4779 8T-4779 Bolt M16X2.0X35MM M 10 N
1 29 5P-1507 5P-1507 Hose 55 CM E N
1 36 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.50 THD M 2 N
1 40 6V-7744 6V-7744 Locknut M10X1.50 THD M 3 N
1 38 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.50X50MM M 2 N
1 39 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.50X35MM M 4 N
1 46 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.50X30MM M 1 N
1 45 8T-8917 8T-8917 Bolt 1/2-13X1.25IN 8 N
1 18 6V-9189 6V-9189 Locknut M8X1.25 THD M 1 N
1 50 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 25.5MM OD 13 N
1 51 8T-4197 8T-4197 Bolt M8X1.25X40MM M 1 N
1 53 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40MM M 4 N
1 43 8T-4122 8T-4122 Washer 21MM OD 4 N
1 55 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75 THD M 4 N
1 39 8T-4121 8T-4121 Washer 21MM OD 3 N
1 66 8T-7008 8T-7008 Bolt 3/8-16X3IN 2 N
4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1IN 2 N
1 67 077-3289 077-3289 Screw 3/8-1IN 2 N
1 72 6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16 THD 4 N
1 75 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 2.5MM THK 4 N
1 76 8T-2501 8T-2501 Bolt 3/8-16X2IN 2 N
1 77 4L-6459 4L-6459 Bolt 90 DEGREE-3/4-16 THD 2 N
1 78 8T-4994 8T-4994 Washer 3.5MM THK 2 N
1 2 7R-3811 7R-3811 Gauge FUEL LEVEL 1 N
1 14 5P-1505 5P-1505 Hose 100 CM E N
1 15 8M-2773 8M-2773 Clip 17.5MM ID 1 N
1 36 6V-5842 6V-5842 Bolt M10X1.50X40MM M 2 N
1 47 6V-7743 6V-7743 Locknut M6X1.00 THD M 2 N
1 48 6V-8397 6V-8397 SEAL-O-RING 12.83MM OD 3 N
1 51 5C-6266 5C-6266 Bolt 5/8-11X1IN 1 N
6V-8186 6V-8186 NUT-FULL 5/16-24 THD) (LARGE 2 N
4B-2043 4B-2043 Nut 8-32 THD) (SMALL 2 N
3L-6789 3L-6789 Lockwasher .326ID) (LARGE 2 N
1 53 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 2MM THK 2 N
1 54 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1.0X16MM M 2 N
1 55 9M-8406 9M-8406 Clip 15.8MM ID 1 N
1 56 4J-5477 4J-5477 SEAL-O-RING 8.61MM ID 1 N
1 57 3K-0360 3K-0360 SEAL-O-RING 16.36MM ID 1 N
1 58 2M-9780 2M-9780 SEAL-O-RING 19.18MM ID 1 N
1 59 3J-1907 3J-1907 SEAL-O-RING 11.89MM ID 1 N
1 60 3J-7354 3J-7354 SEAL-O-RING 8.92MM ID 1 N
S: 2YF / 2YF (1 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Z: Not Serviced Separately

*Assembly 7R-4467 Engine GP Suitable for CB-534 Vibratory Compactor Basic Engine
*Original 7R-4467 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 7R-4467 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.