Caterpillar assembly #1401092 drawings for  CB-544 Vibratory Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 140-1092 Wiring GP-CONSOLE(Caterpillar CB-544 vibratory compactor)

Part NO. 140-1092
Name Wiring GP-CONSOLE
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP 2FS IESCN KEBP01820109
Updated 2016-03-10
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CB-544 Electrical And Starting System 140-1092 Assembly

140-1092 Wiring GP-CONSOLE , S/N 2FS1-UP, Part OF 131-1366 Operator AR
Model: Caterpillar CB-544
Catalog: Vibratory Compactor
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 116-5275 116-5275 Switch GP-PUSH Button OPERATOR)(OPERATOR 1 N
1 4 116-5274 116-5274 Knob PARKING BRAKE 1 N
1 5 116-5270 116-5270 Lamp 24-VOLT 1 Y
1 51 3E-5239 3E-5239 Relay AS 24-VOLT)(HYDRAULIC Temp RELAY 1 N
1 8 134-1346 134-1346 Converter GP-ELECTRICAL 24-VOLT TO 12-VOLT 1 N
1 10 4D-1836 4D-1836 SWITCH-TOGGLE AMPLITUDE SELECT 1 N
1 17 1V-6652 1V-6652 Switch AS-TOGGLE STEERING MODE 1 N
1 6T-3631 6T-3631 NUT-HEX 15/32-32-THD 2 N
1 6V-8374 6V-8374 SCREW-MACHINE 6-32X0.25-IN 3 N
1 18 7T-0969 7T-0969 Horn AS 24-VOLT, Low TONE 1 N
1 8C-7581 8C-7581 SCREW-MACHINE M4X0.7X8-MM M 1 N
1 5L-7200 5L-7200 Screw 8-32X0.375-IN 1 N
1 6V-8363 6V-8363 Screw 10-32X0.312-IN 2 N
1 6V-8370 6V-8370 NUT-HEX 3/4-32-THD 1 N
1 22 8C-8451 8C-8451 Bolt M6X1X40-MM M 5 N
1 26 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 5 N
1 27 6V-9189 6V-9189 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 3 N
1 29 8T-6869 8T-6869 Bolt M8X1.25X60-MM M 1 N
1 30 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 11 N
1 31 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 14 N
1 32 6V-7743 6V-7743 Locknut M6X1-THD M 14 N
1 33 8T-2659 8T-2659 Locknut M4X0.7-THD M 2 N
1 34 4B-4863 4B-4863 Washer 4.7X11X1.2-MM THK 2 N
1 35 6V-9672 6V-9672 SCREW-MACHINE M4X0.7X16-MM M 2 N
1 37 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 3 N
1 42 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
S: 2FS / 2FS (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH AS INCLUDES) M: Metric Part

*Assembly 140-1092 Wiring GP-CONSOLE Suitable for CB-544 Vibratory Compactor Electrical And Starting System
*Original 140-1092 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 140-1092 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.