Caterpillar assembly #1342222 drawings for  CB-545 Vibratory Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 134-2222 Wiring GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar CB-545 vibratory compactor)

Part NO. 134-2222
Name Wiring GP-ENGINE
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP 2FS IESCN KEBP01820110
Updated 2016-03-10
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CB-545 Electrical And Starting System 134-2222 Assembly

134-2222 Wiring GP-ENGINE , S/N 2FS1-151, Part OF 131-1374 Electrical AR
Model: Caterpillar CB-545
Catalog: Vibratory Compactor
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
1 8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 1 N
2 27 8T-4171 8T-4171 Bolt M6X1X12-MM M 6 N
2 28 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 6 N
1 8 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
2 45 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
2 35 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 16 5K-5068 5K-5068 FITTING-PIPE 1/8-27 PTF 1 N
2 22 8T-8799 8T-8799 Boot RED 5 N
2 6V-8365 6V-8365 SCREW-MACHINE 1/4-28X0.5-IN 2 N
2 6V-8186 6V-8186 NUT-FULL 5/16-24-THD 2 N
2 8T-8730 8T-8730 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 2 N
2 33 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip 10.5MM ID 2 N
2 34 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 1 N
2 38 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 1 N
2 39 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 2 N
2 40 6D-5801 6D-5801 Locknut 8-32-THD 2 N
2 41 8C-8514 8C-8514 SCREW-MACHINE 8-32X0.375-IN 2 N
2 43 9X-8498 9X-8498 Bolt M6X1X180-MM M 1 N
S: 2FS / 2FS (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 134-2222 Wiring GP-ENGINE Suitable for CB-545 Vibratory Compactor Electrical And Starting System
*Original 134-2222 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 134-2222 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.