Caterpillar assembly #7X5281 drawings for  CP-433B Vibratory Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Power Train Assembly 7X-5281 Axle GP(Caterpillar CP-433B vibratory compactor)

Part NO. 7X-5281
Name Axle GP
Section Power Train
Modifier -
SNP 1XZ IESCN KEBP02070103
Updated 2017-09-27
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CP-433B Power Train 7X-5281 Assembly

7X-5281 Axle GP , S/N 1FS1-UP; 1XZ1-UP, Part OF 105-7634 Axle & Mtg GP-DRIVE
Model: Caterpillar CP-433B
Catalog: Vibratory Compactor
Section: Power Train

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5 4D-6432 4D-6432 Locknut 7/16-20-THD 23 N
1,3 6 5P-8244 5P-8244 WASHER-HARD 12X22.5X2.5-MM THK 55 N
1 8 5L-9656 5L-9656 CONE-BEARING TAPERED ROLLER 2 N
1 9 2A-4576 2A-4576 CUP-BEARING TAPERED ROLLER LN 2 N
1 19 3N-4969 3N-4969 CONE-BEARING TAPERED ROLLER 2 N
1 20 3N-6408 3N-6408 CUP-BEARING TAPERED ROLLER 2 N
1 22 078-0712 078-0712 Spacer 0.456-IN THK B 1 N
1 23 078-0713 078-0713 Spacer 0.475-IN THK B 1 N
1 24 8T-9389 8T-9389 Bolt 1/2-13X2.75-IN 8 N
1 25 053-5594 053-5594 Washer 13.46X22.35X2.29-MM THK 8 N
1 33 1A-4350 1A-4350 Bolt 7/16-20X1.75-IN 11 N
2 34 078-0708 078-0708 Gear REDUCTION DRIVE 1 N
2 36 078-0710 078-0710 Gear INPUT 1 N
2 39 7X-5616 7X-5616 Plug OIL Fill & CHECK 1 N
2 40 1L-9062 1L-9062 Bolt 3/8-24X1.5-IN 15 N
2 43 7X-0510 7X-0510 WASHER-HARD 15.5X29X3-MM THK 6 N
2 45 2L-6267 2L-6267 Locknut 3/8-24-THD 15 N
2 47 0S-1594 0S-1594 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 4 N
2 48 098-4074 098-4074 Plug OIL DRAIN S 1 N
2 49 7X-5613 7X-5613 Cap INPUT SHAFT 1 N
3 52 077-3196 077-3196 Nut WHEEL STUD 16 N
3 53 7X-5611 7X-5611 Hub AS WHEEL 2 N
3 56 2P-8482 2P-8482 CONE-BEARING TAPERED ROLLER 2 N
3 57 078-0706 078-0706 Seal HUB Bearing OIL 2 N
3 58 078-0714 078-0714 Shaft AXLE-SHORT 1 N
3 59 078-0715 078-0715 Shaft AXLE-LONG 1 N
3 62 077-8533 077-8533 Pinion PLANETARY 6 N
3 66 0T-0772 0T-0772 Bolt 7/16-14X1.5-IN 32 N
3 71 078-0696 078-0696 Gear PLANETARY SUN 2 N
3 72 7X-5595 7X-5595 Gear RING 2 N
S: 1XZ / 1XZ (1 ~ 99999)
ZS: B: Use AS Required L: Parts Marked L Included IN Cover GP-TUBE N: Parts Marked N Included Incarrier GP-TUBE P: Parts Marked P Included IN Spider GP S: Parts Marked S Included With Case Z: Not Serviced Separately

*Assembly 7X-5281 Axle GP Suitable for CP-433B Vibratory Compactor Power Train
*Original 7X-5281 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 7X-5281 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.