Caterpillar assembly #1716587 drawings for  CP-433C Vibratory Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 171-6587 Frame GP-MAIN(Caterpillar CP-433C vibratory compactor)

Part NO. 171-6587
Name Frame GP-MAIN
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 5BZ IESCN KEBP02020187
Updated 2017-08-02
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CP-433C Frame And Body 171-6587 Assembly

171-6587 Frame GP-MAIN , S/N 4JZ139-UP; 5BZ159-UP, Part OF 171-5852, 171-5857 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar CP-433C
Catalog: Vibratory Compactor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 7X-8033 7X-8033 Spacer 1.6-MM THK B 2 N
1 7X-8032 7X-8032 Spacer 1.2-MM THK B 2 N
1 2 8T-4167 8T-4167 WASHER-HARD 26X44X4-MM THK 8 N
1 7X-2577 7X-2577 Bolt M24X3X90-MM M 8 N
1 5 117-7778 117-7778 Spacer 64.3X88.9X1.2-MM THK B 2 N
1 117-7777 117-7777 Spacer 64.3X88.9X1.9-MM THK B 2 N
1 6 7X-2488 7X-2488 Bolt M20X2.5X160-MM M 2 N
1 6V-7688 6V-7688 Locknut M20X2.5-THD M 2 N
1 12 077-6627 077-6627 SCREW-DRIVE NO 12X12.7-MM M 2 N
1 19 3B-8488 3B-8488 FITTING-GREASE 1/8-27 PTF 3 N
1 20 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 21 121-3033 121-3033 Spacer 0.6-MM THK B 2 N
1 23 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 4 N
S: 5BZ / 5BZ (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 171-6587 Frame GP-MAIN Suitable for CP-433C Vibratory Compactor Frame And Body
*Original 171-6587 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 171-6587 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.