Caterpillar assembly #2624753 drawings for  CP-76 Vibratory Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 262-4753 Bumper GP-FRONT(Caterpillar CP-76 vibratory compactor)

Part NO. 262-4753
Name Bumper GP-FRONT
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP CYX IESCN KEBP03500211
Updated 2018-05-15
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CP-76 Frame And Body 262-4753 Assembly

262-4753 Bumper GP-FRONT , S/N C7L1-UP; CYX1-UP, Part OF 262-4906 Bumper AR, 313-6892 Drum AR-PADDED, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar CP-76
Catalog: Vibratory Compactor
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 166-7177 166-7177 Shim 1.5-MM THK 3 N
1 2 210-4563 210-4563 Nut M20X2.5-THD M 36 N
1 8T-4001 8T-4001 Nut M24X3-THD M 4 N
1 9 7X-2566 7X-2566 Bolt M20X2.5X110-MM M 34 N
1 10 7X-2576 7X-2576 Bolt M24X3X70-MM M 4 N
1 11 8T-4131 8T-4131 Nut M20X2.5-THD M 16 N
1 12 8T-4167 8T-4167 WASHER-HARD 26X44X4-MM THK 4 N
1 13 8T-4170 8T-4170 Bolt M20X2.5X150-MM M 18 N
1 14 8T-5439 8T-5439 WASHER-HARD 21.5X45X6-MM THK 52 N
S: CYX / CYX (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 262-4753 Bumper GP-FRONT Suitable for CP-76 Vibratory Compactor Frame And Body
*Original 262-4753 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 262-4753 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.