Caterpillar assembly #1296392 drawings for  CS-533C Vibratory Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Vibratory System Assembly 129-6392 Lines GP-VIBRATORY(Caterpillar CS-533C vibratory compactor)

Part NO. 129-6392
Name Lines GP-VIBRATORY
Section Vibratory System
Modifier -
SNP 5KN IESCN KEBP01360453
Updated 2018-07-12
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CS-533C Vibratory System 129-6392 Assembly

129-6392 Lines GP-VIBRATORY , S/N 4LN383-389; 4LN418-420; 4LN436-438; 4LN441-442; 4LN444-806; 5KN190-190; 5KN193-195; 5KN200-208; 5KN211-239, Part OF 116-2633, 134-3841, 147-0521 Hydraulic AR-VIBRATORY, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar CS-533C
Catalog: Vibratory Compactor
Section: Vibratory System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 7X-0279 7X-0279 Bolt 5/16-18X4.75-IN 1 N
1 2 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 8 N
1 5 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 12 N
1 6 3K-6060 3K-6060 Locknut 3/8-16-THD 4 N
1 7 3E-9860 3E-9860 Locknut 5/16-18-THD 1 N
1 8 7E-5639 7E-5639 Spacer 13.88X21.34X25-MM THK 1 N
1 14 5S-7383 5S-7383 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 8 N
1 25 7X-0294 7X-0294 Bolt 3/8-16X5-IN 6 N
1 5 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 12 N
1 14 5S-7382 5S-7382 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 8 N
1 25 8T-5436 8T-5436 Bolt M10X1.5X130-MM M 6 N
1 24 8T-0389 8T-0389 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 6 N
S: 5KN / 5KN (1 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part

*Assembly 129-6392 Lines GP-VIBRATORY Suitable for CS-533C Vibratory Compactor Vibratory System
*Original 129-6392 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 129-6392 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.