Caterpillar assembly #1228953 drawings for  CS-563C Vibratory Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Operator Station Assembly 122-8953 Cab GP(Caterpillar CS-563C vibratory compactor)

Part NO. 122-8953
Name Cab GP
Section Operator Station
Modifier -
SNP 5BZ IESCN KEBP02020263
Updated 2017-08-02
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CS-563C Operator Station 122-8953 Assembly

122-8953 Cab GP , S/N 4JZ1-UP; 5BZ1-UP, Part OF 141-8879, 180-3897 Cab AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar CS-563C
Catalog: Vibratory Compactor
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
3 102 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 4 N
3 104 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
2,3 13 3T-0852 3T-0852 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
2,3 49 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 21 N
3 98 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
3 50 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 8 N
1 31 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
2 97 114-3411 114-3411 Filler 1332CM BE N
1,2,3 16 9X-8267 9X-8267 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 11 N
2,3 12 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 10 N
1,2,3 1 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 31 N
2,3 41 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 7 N
2 6V-8369 6V-8369 Nut 7/16-28-THD 1 N
2 120 3K-8782 3K-8782 Fuse 10-AMPERE 3 Y
2 123 8D-2676 8D-2676 Switch AS-TOGGLE SINGLE POLE)(HEATER SPEED 1 N
2 110 6V-4298 6V-4298 Bolt M5X0.8X16-MM M 4 N
1,2 91 8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK 15 N
2 109 6V-9188 6V-9188 Locknut M5X0.8-THD M 4 N
2 106 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 6 N
2 116 099-0492 099-0492 Locknut M6X1-THD M 2 N
2 102 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 4 N
2 109 111-2527 111-2527 Seal 8.3M BD N
2,3 28 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 7 N
1 17 132-3691 132-3691 Hose 1.2CM E N
3 99 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 1 N
1 45 132-3080 132-3080 Seal 410CM BE N
2 124 3T-6655 3T-6655 Switch AS-ROTARY WIPER, WASHER 2 N
2 6T-3631 6T-3631 NUT-HEX 15/32-32-THD 2 N
2 6V-8374 6V-8374 SCREW-MACHINE 6-32X0.25-IN 2 N
2 62 081-4867 081-4867 Lamp 24-VOLT, 5-WATT 2 Y
2 128 5C-2874 5C-2874 Nut M5X0.8-THD M 4 N
3 136 132-3082 132-3082 Seal 9.2M CD N
1 87 7X-2534 7X-2534 Bolt M6X1X50-MM M 4 N
1 145 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 1 N
1 149 4B-4863 4B-4863 Washer 4.7X11X1.2-MM THK 2 N
1 150 8T-7961 8T-7961 Locknut M4X0.7-THD M 1 N
3 80 201-7520 201-7520 Tape 60 CM BE N
S: 5BZ / 5BZ (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 122-8953 Cab GP Suitable for CS-563C Vibratory Compactor Operator Station
*Original 122-8953 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 122-8953 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.