Caterpillar assembly #3775147 drawings for  CS-56B Vibratory Compactor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Cooling System Assembly 377-5147 Radiator & Hyd Oil Cooler GP(Caterpillar CS-56B vibratory compactor)

Part NO. 377-5147
Name Radiator & Hyd Oil Cooler GP
Section Cooling System
Modifier -
SNP DH6 IESCN KEBP62330055
Updated 2018-10-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CS-56B Cooling System 377-5147 Assembly

377-5147 Radiator & Hyd Oil Cooler GP , S/N DH61-UP, Part OF 377-5151 Installation AR-ENGINE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar CS-56B
Catalog: Vibratory Compactor
Section: Cooling System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 183-6121 183-6121 Washer 10.31X38.1X4.78-MM THK 6 N
1 3 214-7536 214-7536 Spacer 8.3X10.8X6-MM THK 1 N
1 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 10 N
1 19 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 21 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
1 22 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1 23 7X-0579 7X-0579 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X2-MM THK 8 N
1 24 7X-0590 7X-0590 WASHER-HARD 13.5X44.5X6-MM THK 2 N
1 26 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 6 N
1 27 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 8 N
1 28 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 2 N
1 29 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 8 N
1 30 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 4 N
1 31 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 32 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 1 N
1 33 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 2 N
1 34 6V-8523 6V-8523 Hose 54-CM E N
1 35 9X-8699 9X-8699 Seal 256-CM E N
S: DH6 / DH6 (1 ~ 99999)
: : Available Repair KIT(S): : (INCLUDES Seal STEM, Retaining Ring & O-RING SEALS) E: Order BY The Centimeter J: Kit Marked J Services PART(S) Marked J M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 377-5147 Radiator & Hyd Oil Cooler GP Suitable for CS-56B Vibratory Compactor Cooling System
*Original 377-5147 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 377-5147 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.