Caterpillar assembly #2479912 drawings for  216 General Skid Steer Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 247-9912 Alternator GP-CHARGING(Caterpillar 216 general skid steer loader)

Part NO. 247-9912
Name Alternator GP-CHARGING
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP SCH IESCN SEBP46330176
Updated 2018-03-02
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 216 Electrical And Starting System 247-9912 Assembly

247-9912 Alternator GP-CHARGING , S/N CSD1-11322, 12-VOLT, 85-AMP , Part OF 179-1808 Engine AR-PRIMARY, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 216
Catalog: General Skid Steer Loader
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 359-9666 359-9666 BOLT-FLANGE Head M8X1.25X130-MM M 1 N
1 3 153-6375 153-6375 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 5 N
1 4 155-7984 155-7984 Washer 8.4X16X1.6-MM THK 2 N
1 5 165-2141 165-2141 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 1 N
1 7 168-9001 168-9001 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 4 N
1 8 168-9002 168-9002 Washer 8.4X26X3.2-MM THK 1 N
1 10A 159-8050 159-8050 Cable 00-GA, BLACK)(51-CM E N
1 1M-6119 1M-6119 Bolt 5/16-18X1.375-IN 1 N
1 1M-6120 1M-6120 Nut 5/16-18-THD 1 N
1 14 163-5372 163-5372 Washer 8X15.4X4-MM THK 1 N
1 5 6I-0217 6I-0217 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM CM 3 N
S: SCH / SCH (2475 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 247-9912 Alternator GP-CHARGING Suitable for 216 General Skid Steer Loader Electrical And Starting System
*Original 247-9912 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 247-9912 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.