Caterpillar assembly #4546143 drawings for  216B3 General Skid Steer Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 454-6143 Governor GP(Caterpillar 216B3 general skid steer loader)

Part NO. 454-6143
Name Governor GP
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP PWK IESCN SEBP71730137
Updated 2018-09-12
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 216B3 Fuel System 454-6143 Assembly

454-6143 Governor GP , S/N CYP1-UP; CYS1-UP, Part OF 435-1642 Engine AR, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar 216B3
Catalog: General Skid Steer Loader
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 106-8916 106-8916 Bolt M6X16-MM M 4 N
1 2 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 3 139-5511 139-5511 Cap TAMPER RESISTANT 1 N
1 4 153-5592 153-5592 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 9 217-7115 217-7115 Cap TAMPER RESISTANT 1 N
1 11 308-1889 308-1889 Nut M10X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 12 308-1892 308-1892 Nut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 18B 191-9297 191-9297 Nut M10X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 20 319-3252 319-3252 SENSOR-SPEED ENGINE TIMING 1 N
1 24 334-0732 334-0732 Arm FRONT HOUSING 1 N
1 26 369-4486 369-4486 Bolt M6X1X35-MM M 2 N
S: PWK / PWK (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 454-6143 Governor GP Suitable for 216B3 General Skid Steer Loader Fuel System
*Original 454-6143 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 454-6143 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.