Caterpillar assembly #4455882 drawings for  216B3 General Skid Steer Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 445-5882 Wiring GP-CAB(Caterpillar 216B3 general skid steer loader)

Part NO. 445-5882
Name Wiring GP-CAB
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -BACK
SNP PWK IESCN SEBP71730202
Updated 2018-09-12
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 216B3 Electrical And Starting System 445-5882 Assembly

445-5882 Wiring GP-CAB -BACK , S/N HR21-UP; PWK1-UP, Part OF 326-5450, 376-3481 Cab AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 216B3
Catalog: General Skid Steer Loader
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1,2 1 6I-1418 6I-1418 Spacer 8.2X12.7X28.7-MM THK 4 N
1 4 8F-7242 8F-7242 Washer 8.7X15.9X1.6-MM THK 3 N
1 8 258-4135 258-4135 Relay GP 12-VOLT)(MAIN POWER Y 2 N
1 13 267-2680 267-2680 Fuse 20-AMPERE)(FUSE BLOCK 2 Y
1 10 258-4138 258-4138 FILM-INFORMATION POWER DISTRIBUTION 1 N
2 15 343-6885 343-6885 FILM-IDENTIFICATION FUSE, Relay PANEL 1 N
2 17 435-4593 435-4593 FILM-IDENTIFICATION FUSE, Relay PANEL 1 N
2 18 132-5789 132-5789 Clip LADDER 1 N
1 19 1A-8912 1A-8912 Washer 6.7X12.7X1.6-MM THK 10 N
2 22 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 2 N
1 23 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip LADDER 2 N
1 24 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 10 N
1,2 25 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 7 N
1 26 5P-7162 5P-7162 SCREW-MACHINE 10-32X0.5-IN 8 N
1 27 6V-7728 6V-7728 Bolt M6X1X45-MM M 3 N
1 29 7P-1695 7P-1695 Washer 10.5X19X3-MM THK 2 N
1,2 30 7X-0579 7X-0579 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X2-MM THK 4 N
1 31 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 32 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 3 N
1 33 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 2 N
1 34 103-2543 103-2543 Seal 3-CM EACH E N
S: PWK / PWK (1 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 445-5882 Wiring GP-CAB Suitable for 216B3 General Skid Steer Loader Electrical And Starting System
*Original 445-5882 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 445-5882 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.