Caterpillar assembly #2153980 drawings for  236 General Skid Steer Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 215-3980 Control GP-GOVERNOR(Caterpillar 236 general skid steer loader)

Part NO. 215-3980
Name Control GP-GOVERNOR
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP CNY IESCN SEBP38880045
Updated 2018-05-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 236 Fuel System 215-3980 Assembly

215-3980 Control GP-GOVERNOR , S/N CNY1-UP, Part OF 212-4101 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 236
Catalog: General Skid Steer Loader
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 234-0730 234-0730 Pedal GP-GOVERNOR INCLUDES LEVER Y 1 N
1 3 129-3178 129-3178 Locknut M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 5 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 3 N
1 6 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 7 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 4 N
1 8 8C-6802 8C-6802 SCREW-FLAT Head 6X1X26.3-MM M 4 N
1 9 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 3 N
1 10 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 8 N
1 11 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 2 N
1 12 9X-6155 9X-6155 BOLT-SOCKET Head M6X1X16.7-MM M 1 N
S: CNY / CNY (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 215-3980 Control GP-GOVERNOR Suitable for 236 General Skid Steer Loader Fuel System
*Original 215-3980 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 215-3980 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.