Caterpillar assembly #4717021 drawings for  272D General Skid Steer Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 471-7021 KIT-DEBRIS Guard(Caterpillar 272D general skid steer loader)

Part NO. 471-7021
Name KIT-DEBRIS Guard
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP HP7 IESCN SEBP68720059
Updated 2018-10-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 272D Air Inlet And Exhaust System 471-7021 Assembly

471-7021 KIT-DEBRIS Guard , AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 272D
Catalog: General Skid Steer Loader
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 7K-3262 7K-3262 Screw THUMB 2 N
1 159-9540 159-9540 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 159-9539 159-9539 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 4 N
1 9R-2821 9R-2821 Boss M10X1.5X15-MM M 2 N
1 50 113-8694 113-8694 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 16 N
1 51 174-9194 174-9194 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 2 N
1,2 52 266-3314 266-3314 BOLT-FLANGE Head M6X1X20.5-MM M 6 N
1 53 266-3316 266-3316 BOLT-FLANGE Head M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 54 342-9922 342-9922 BOLT-FLANGE Head M8X1.25X25-MM M 2 N
1,2 55 343-4072 343-4072 BOLT-FLANGE Head M6X1X25-MM M 11 N
1 56 3E-8020 3E-8020 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X25-MM M 24 N
1 57 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 59 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 6 N
1,2 60 6V-7743 6V-7743 Locknut M6X1-THD M 70 N
1 61 6V-9189 6V-9189 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 63 8T-3647 8T-3647 Bolt M8X1.25X80-MM M 1 N
1 64 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 1 N
1 65 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1 66 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 2 N
1,2 67 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 70 N
1 68 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1,2 70 9X-2038 9X-2038 Washer 7X19X2-MM THK 6 N
1 71 9X-2045 9X-2045 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X20-MM M 26 N
1 72A 132-8502 132-8502 Seal 79.4-CM EACH E N
1 73B 386-6028 386-6028 Seal 54.4-CM N
S: HP7 / HP7 (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH Plate AS INCLUDES) : (EACH Support AS INCLUDES) E: Order BY The Centimeter J: Requires Corporate Key M: Metric Part

*Assembly 471-7021 KIT-DEBRIS Guard Suitable for 272D General Skid Steer Loader Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 471-7021 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 471-7021 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.