Caterpillar assembly #2084575 drawings for  257 Multi Terrain Loader.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 208-4575 Frame GP-LOADER(Caterpillar 257 multi terrain loader)

Part NO. 208-4575
Name Frame GP-LOADER
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP CMM IESCN SEBP34570152
Updated 2018-03-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 257 Frame And Body 208-4575 Assembly

208-4575 Frame GP-LOADER , S/N CMM1-UP, Part OF 210-4661 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 257
Catalog: Multi Terrain Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 11 3B-8488 3B-8488 FITTING-GREASE 1/8-27 PTF 2 N
1 12 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 16 N
1 13 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 4 N
1 14 8T-4122 8T-4122 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 28 N
1 15 8T-4132 8T-4132 Nut M16X2-THD M 14 N
1 16 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 17 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 8 N
1 18 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 16 N
1 19 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
1 20 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 8 N
1 21 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 4 N
1 22 8T-4970 8T-4970 Bolt M6X1X14-MM M 16 N
1 23 8T-7338 8T-7338 Bolt M16X2X45-MM M 14 N
228-9222 228-9222 Shim 3-MM THK F 1 N
S: CMM / CMM (1 ~ 99999)
: F: Not Shown M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 208-4575 Frame GP-LOADER Suitable for 257 Multi Terrain Loader Frame And Body
*Original 208-4575 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 208-4575 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.