No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Frame And Body Assembly 349-2513 KIT-PARTS(Caterpillar 277C multi terrain loader)

Part NO. 349-2513
Name KIT-PARTS
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP KCC IESCN SEBP50030187
Updated 2018-08-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 277C Frame And Body 349-2513 Assembly

349-2513 KIT-PARTS , S/N KCC1-UP, Part OF 355-0609 KIT-PARTS, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 277C
Catalog: Multi Terrain Loader
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
258-4096 258-4096 Seat Belt GP RETRACTABLE, 76-MM (3-IN) Y 1 Y
5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 2 N
6V-7357 6V-7357 Bolt M6X1X25-MM M 2 N
7X-0818 7X-0818 Bolt M8X1.25X45-MM M 6 N
7X-2534 7X-2534 Bolt M6X1X50-MM M 3 N
7X-2556 7X-2556 Bolt M16X2X100-MM M 2 N
8C-3210 8C-3210 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M N
8S-4723 8S-4723 Bolt 7/16-20X1.5-IN 2 N
9X-2546 9X-2546 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 8 N
163-3955 163-3955 Bolt M6X1X35-MM M 2 N
206-9185 206-9185 Bolt M8X1.25X35-MM M 1 N
4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER)(LADDER 2 N
156-6175 156-6175 Clip LADDER)(LADDER 2 N
258-4138 258-4138 FILM-INFORMATION POWER DISTRIBUTION 1 N
219-0302 219-0302 FILM-WARNING NO WELD, NO DRILL, Read OMM 1 N
228-2615 228-2615 FILM-WARNING UNIVERSAL, U.S. 1 N
232-1792 232-1792 Horn 24-VOLT TO 12-VOLT 1 N
6V-9189 6V-9189 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 6 N
8T-4778 8T-4778 Locknut M16X2-THD M 2 N
5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 27 N
5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
4E-8722 4E-8722 Nut RETAINER)(CLIP 10 N
090-8865 090-8865 Spacer 17X40X3-MM THK 2 N
8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 3 N
263-5415 263-5415 Switch AS-ROCKER OVERRIDE, Hydraulic LOCKOUT 1 N
263-5416 263-5416 Switch AS-ROCKER DIVERTER VALVE, 4TH FUNCTION 1 N
263-5417 263-5417 Switch AS-ROCKER WORK Tool POSITIONER 1 N
265-9424 265-9424 Switch AS-ROCKER WORK LIGHTS, FRONT 1 N
281-6390 281-6390 Switch AS-ROCKER FRONT WASHER, WIPER 1 N
9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 8 N
114-6658 114-6658 Washer 6.5X17X1-MM THK 2 N
165-7095 165-7095 Washer 16.5X71.5X3-MM THK 4 N
5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 2 N
5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 6 N
7X-0507 7X-0507 WASHER-HARD 12X22.5X5-MM THK 2 N
8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK 4 N
8T-4122 8T-4122 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 6 N
8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 28 N
8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 10 N
156-0283 156-0283 WASHER-HARD 8.4X35X2.5-MM THK 4 N
S: KCC / KCC (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Plug AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part T: Order BY The Decimeter Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 349-2513 KIT-PARTS Suitable for 277C Multi Terrain Loader Frame And Body
*Original 349-2513 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 349-2513 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.