Caterpillar assembly #1687444 drawings for  TH103 General Telehandler.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Power Train Assembly 168-7444 Axle GP-FRONT(Caterpillar TH103 general telehandler)

Part NO. 168-7444
Name Axle GP-FRONT
Section Power Train
Modifier -
SNP 3PN IESCN SEBP33500166
Updated 2018-04-27
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT TH103 Power Train 168-7444 Assembly

168-7444 Axle GP-FRONT , S/N 3PN2500-UP, Part OF 197-6053 Axle GP-FRONT
Model: Caterpillar TH103
Catalog: General Telehandler
Section: Power Train

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 1 6V-8201 6V-8201 BOLT-SOCKET Head M16X2X45-MM M 3 N
2 15 198-7814 198-7814 Bolt M16X2X100-MM 1 N
1 17 152-6144 152-6144 Plug AS-DRAIN MAGNETIC)(AXLE, FRONT 2 Y
1 18 199-0675 199-0675 Nut M104X2-THD M 2 N
1 19 199-0678 199-0678 Washer 45.5X55X2-MM THK L 2 N
1 20 199-0680 199-0680 Spacer 47X50X19.2-MM THK L 1 N
2 21 199-0681 199-0681 Washer 6.2X16.5X2-MM THK 6 N
2 26 199-0683 199-0683 Bolt M16X2X38-MM M 8 N
1 27 199-0695 199-0695 Bolt M6X1X14-MM M 2 N
2 51 199-0783 199-0783 Bolt M16X2X38-MM M 8 N
2 52 199-0785 199-0785 Washer 30.5X58X10-MM THK L 1 N
2 58 198-7835 198-7835 NUT-TIE Rod M27X1.5-THD M 2 N
2 59 198-7838 198-7838 Pin UPPER 2 N
2 60 198-7839 198-7839 Pin LOWER 2 N
1 65 212-5702 212-5702 Nut M30X2-THD LM 1 N
2 74 6V-2315 6V-2315 Bolt M6X1X35-MM M 6 N
1 75 6V-3822 6V-3822 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 6 N
1 76 1R-5396 1R-5396 Bolt M6X1X35-MM M 6 N
2 217-2911 217-2911 Nut M28X1.5-THD 1 N
1 85 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 1 N
2 86 8C-7587 8C-7587 BOLT-SOCKET Head M16X2X160-MM M 26 N
2 87 098-5747 098-5747 Nut M16X2-THD M 1 N
2 88 095-0674 095-0674 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X65-MM M 4 N
2 97 198-7841 198-7841 Shim 0.15-MM THK B 8 N
2 198-7843 198-7843 Shim 0.5-MM THK B 8 N
2 98 198-7842 198-7842 Shim 0.2-MM THK B 4 N
1 100 199-0684 199-0684 Shim 2.5-MM THK B 1 N
1 199-0685 199-0685 Shim 2.6-MM THK B 1 N
1 199-0686 199-0686 Shim 2.7-MM THK B 1 N
1 199-0687 199-0687 Shim 2.8-MM THK B 1 N
1 199-0688 199-0688 Shim 2.9-MM THK B 1 N
1 199-0689 199-0689 Shim 3-MM THK B 1 N
1 199-0690 199-0690 Shim 3.1-MM THK B 1 N
1 199-0691 199-0691 Shim 3.2-MM THK B 1 N
1 199-0692 199-0692 Shim 3.3-MM THK B 1 N
1 199-0693 199-0693 Shim 3.4-MM THK B 1 N
166-9413 166-9413 KIT-CAM COUNTERCLOCKWISE J 1 N
S: 3PN / 3PN (2500 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (INCLUDES SEALS) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : : Available Repair KIT(S): : (INCLUDES CAMS, Bearings & RETAINER) : (INCLUDES SLEEVES, BOLTS, WASHERS, NUTS, Lining AS & Thrust BEARING) : (INCLUDES Lining AS, Spring & GREASE) B: Use AS Required J: Kit Marked J SERVICE(S) Parts Marked J L: Kit Marked L SERVICE(S) Parts Marked L M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 168-7444 Axle GP-FRONT Suitable for TH103 General Telehandler Power Train
*Original 168-7444 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 168-7444 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.