Caterpillar assembly #1967458 drawings for  TH350B General Telehandler.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 196-7458 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar TH350B general telehandler)

Part NO. 196-7458
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP SLH IESCN SEBP35720291
Updated 2018-07-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT TH350B Frame And Body 196-7458 Assembly

196-7458 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N SLH1-UP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar TH350B
Catalog: General Telehandler
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 10 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 8 N
1 11 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 3 N
1 12 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1 13 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
1 14 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 6 N
1 15 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
1 16 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
1 17 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 8 N
1 18 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 2 N
S: SLH / SLH (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 196-7458 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for TH350B General Telehandler Frame And Body
*Original 196-7458 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 196-7458 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.