Caterpillar assembly #4676943 drawings for  TL1055C General Telehandler.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 467-6943 Fender & Mounting GP(Caterpillar TL1055C general telehandler)

Part NO. 467-6943
Name Fender & Mounting GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP DHW IESCN SEBP71630305
Updated 2018-08-09
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT TL1055C Frame And Body 467-6943 Assembly

467-6943 Fender & Mounting GP , S/N DHW1422-UP, Cannot BE Used With @465-7801 @, FIXED, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar TL1055C
Catalog: General Telehandler
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 298-7904 298-7904 Washer 12.2X20.1X2.5-MM THK 16 N
1 4 305-6033 305-6033 Stud M12X1.25X72-MM M 16 N
1 5 298-1849 298-1849 Nut M12X1.25-THD M 16 N
1 6 309-3997 309-3997 Washer 8.4X25X2-MM THK 64 N
1 7 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 16 N
1 10 9X-6277 9X-6277 Bolt M8X1.25X60-MM M 16 N
S: DHW / DHW (1422 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 467-6943 Fender & Mounting GP Suitable for TL1055C General Telehandler Frame And Body
*Original 467-6943 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 467-6943 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.