Caterpillar assembly #1187717 drawings for  M312 General Wheeled Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 118-7717 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic(Caterpillar M312 general wheeled excavator)

Part NO. 118-7717
Name Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 6TL IESCN SEBP24330277
Updated 2018-02-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Hold Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M312 Hydraulic System 118-7717 Assembly

118-7717 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic , S/N 6TL1-409, High Pressure FUNCTION, VA Boom , Part OF 123-9481, 123-9482 Valve & Lines GP-AUXILIARY, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M312
Catalog: General Wheeled Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 10 105-3478 105-3478 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X35-MM M 16 N
1 13 8T-1160 8T-1160 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X50-MM M 8 N
1 14 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 8 N
1 15 8T-4957 8T-4957 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 8 N
S: 6TL / 6TL (1 ~ 409)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part

*Assembly 118-7717 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic Suitable for M312 General Wheeled Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 118-7717 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 118-7717 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Hold Parts have professional services.

Hold Parts global.